产品中心

Product Show

10G 1310nm LC TOSA

产品描述

  • 发送速度:  10.7Gbps
  • 发送波长:  1310nm
  • 光纤输出功率:  0.3mW~1.2mW

    10G
    General Description

    Tx speed: Up to 10.7Gbps

    Tx wavelength: 1310nm

    Fiber Output Power:0.3mW~1.2mW

    Features

    Supports performance up to 10.7 Gb/s bit rate, -40℃ to +85℃ operating temperature

    range up to 2km

    LR1 SONET/SDH OC-192/STM-64

    Low shreshold current

    High Bandwidth

    LC Receptacle

    DFB LD

    Applications

    Telecommunication

    Data communication

    LTE optical repeater application

    Standard

    Compliant with IEEE 802.3ae

    深圳华宜达(www.terriestudio.com)保留未经事前通知更改上述任何信息的权利。
    Shenzhen Huayida reserves the right to alter any information without notice.
    相关产品:  
    产品目录 / Product Menu
    最新产品 / Latest Product
    10G 850nm LC ROSA
    10G LC ROSA
    EPON SC UPC Pigtail BOSA
    10G 1310nm LC TOSA
    10G Asymmetric EPON SC Re...
    10G Asymmetric EPON SC Pi...
    GPON SC APC Receptacle BO...
    GPON SC APC Pigtail BOSA
    1788g是多少斤