产品中心

Product Show

GPON SC APC Receptacle BOSA

产品描述

  • 发送速度:  1.244Gbps
  • 接收速度:  2.488Gbps
  • 发送波长:  1310nm
  • 接收波长:  1490nm
  • 最小光纤输出功率:  1.6 mW
  • 最小灵敏度:  -30.5 dBm

    GPON
    General Description

    Tx speed: 1.244Gbps

    Rx speed: 1.244Gbps

    Tx wavelength: 1310nm

    Rx wavelength: 1490nm

    Minimum Fiber Output Power:1.2 mW

    Minimum Sensitivity:-28 dBm

    Features

    Single fiber bi-directional data links application

    Transmitter:DFB laser diode

    Receiver:APD-TIA /S-TIA 

    Encapsulation: SC Pigtail/ Receptacle

    1310nm burst mode DFB transmitter and Burst On/Off time is less than 30ns.

    1490nm continuous mode continuous-mode APD-TIA/ S-TIA receiver

    -40~ 85°C operating case temperature

    RoHS compliance for SOEB3466-FUGF

    Applications

    Gigabit Ethernet PON ONU for P2MP Application.

    Standard

    Compliant with ITU-T G984.5

    深圳华宜达(www.terriestudio.com)保留未经事前通知更改上述任何信息的权利。
    Shenzhen Huayida reserves the right to alter any information without notice.
    产品目录 / Product Menu
    最新产品 / Latest Product
    10G 850nm LC ROSA
    10G LC ROSA
    EPON SC UPC Pigtail BOSA
    10G 1310nm LC TOSA
    10G Asymmetric EPON SC Re...
    10G Asymmetric EPON SC Pi...
    GPON SC APC Receptacle BO...
    GPON SC APC Pigtail BOSA
    1788g是多少斤